Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flora THALER
SK Obsteig |
2015 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Livia PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2015 | 55 | 15 | 20 | (11) | 20 |
3 |
Ilvy WOLF
SK Obsteig |
2015 | 50 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (12) |
4 |
Lina PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 47 | 12 | (NAS) | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Josefine WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2015 | 21 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Anna Ida KRANEBITTER
SK Obsteig |
2015 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Lucia STEINER TOLIC
SC Haiming |
2015 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Simon WITTING
SC Haiming |
2015 | 60 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jakob NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 46 | 11 | 20 | - | 15 |
4 |
Florian PLENK
SC Haiming |
2015 | 36 | 12 | 12 | (11) | 12 |
5 |
Lino ALEXANDER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 27 | 15 | - | 12 | - |
6 |
Johannes NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria MARKT
SK Obsteig |
2014 | 65 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Julie SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2014 | 50 | - | 25 | NAS | 25 |
3 |
Isabella PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2014 | 45 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Anna HOLZKNECHT
SK Obsteig |
2014 | 20 | - | DIS | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enzo ZOLLER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 70 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) |
1 |
Johannes HASLWANTER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 70 | 20 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Alois DRAXL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2014 | 31 | DIS | (NAS) | 11 | 20 |
4 |
Paul STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 27 | - | 15 | 12 | - |
4 |
Valentin REITER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2014 | 27 | 15 | 12 | NAS | (NAS) |
6 |
Leonhard FALCH
SK Obsteig |
2014 | 15 | - | DIS | 15 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) |
2 |
Paula KÖFLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Ruby FÖGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 55 | 15 | (15) | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Elena EITER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 35 | 12 | (DIS) | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Luna SCHLEICH
SC Haiming |
2013 | 34 | 11 | 11 | (10) | 12 |
6 |
Marie DOBLANDER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 29 | - | 12 | 8 | 9 |
7 |
Lea MARTIC
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 25 | 10 | - | 7 | 8 |
7 |
Sophia NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 25 | 9 | 9 | - | 7 |
9 |
Lena SCHABUSS
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 21 | - | 10 | 5 | 6 |
9 |
Sofia RUECH
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 21 | - | - | 11 | 10 |
11 |
Raphaela MÜLLER
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
12 |
Lara NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 70 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Liam GONZALEZ
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 70 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
David GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 51 | 20 | 20 | 11 | (NAS) |
4 |
Santino NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 42 | 12 | 15 | 15 | (12) |
5 |
Lucian MORANDELL
SC Haiming |
2013 | 26 | 11 | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Andreas LIPPERT
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena VALENTIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 75 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Anna THALER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 60 | 15 | (15) | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Felicitas UNTERMAYER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (DIS) |
4 |
Lilli SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 27 | - | 12 | NAS | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael ZOLLER
SC Haiming |
2012 | 65 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (15) |
2 |
Philipp NEUNER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 50 | 25 | NAS | - | 25 |
3 |
Erik PARFJONOVS
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 45 | - | 25 | NAS | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Milli FRISCHMANN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 65 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Illari PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 55 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 20 |
4 |
Anastasia GRANBICHLER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 38 | 11 | 12 | (11) | 15 |
5 |
Emily WIESMANN
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 30 | 15 | NAS | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent HASLWANTER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 75 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Paul FENDER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 65 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Matteo PEER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 15 | DIS | - | 15 | DIS |
4 |
Moritz FÖGER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 70 | (NAS) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Pia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 65 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Marie MRAK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 55 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) |
4 |
Laura HASELWANTER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) |
4 |
Nimue MÜLLER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 37 | 12 | (10) | 10 | 15 |
6 |
Julia THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 36 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konstantin WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 55 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 55 | 15 | 20 | (15) | 20 |
4 |
Xaver SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 52 | 20 | 12 | 20 | (NAS) |
5 |
Samuel ZOLLER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 33 | 9 | 9 | (7) | 15 |
6 |
Maximilian GRANBICHLER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 31 | (8) | 10 | 9 | 12 |
7 |
Milos GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | (NAS) |
8 |
Christoph GAPP
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 22 | 12 | DIS | 10 | - |
8 |
Lorenz AUER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 22 | 11 | - | 11 | - |
10 |
Felix MAHLKNECHT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 17 | - | NAS | 6 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 50 | DIS | (NAS) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Amelie SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS |
3 |
Johanna GREUTER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 57 | - | 25 | 12 | 20 |
2 |
Noah GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | NAS |
3 |
Moritz RUECH
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Elias AUER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 5.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 50 | NAS | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Elmira PARFJONOVA
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 20 | - | 20 | NAS | - |