Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livia PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2015 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Flora THALER
SK Obsteig |
2015 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lino MÜHLMANN
SC Haiming |
2015 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Emil KRUSE
SC Haiming |
2015 | 36 | 11 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Cornelius KÖFLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2016 | 35 | 10 | NAS | 25 | - |
4 |
Hugo SCHEIBER
SC Niederthai |
2016 | 32 | - | 12 | 20 | - |
5 |
Johannes NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 27 | 12 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Jakob NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
7 |
Leon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2015 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klara SANTER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Julie SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2014 | 60 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Isabella PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2014 | 40 | 15 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes HASLWANTER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
1 |
Noah DOBLANDER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 40 | 25 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Leonhard FALCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2014 | 37 | NAS | 12 | 25 | - |
4 |
Enzo ZOLLER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula KÖFLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Stella WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Ruby FÖGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 41 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Sofia RUECH
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - |
5 |
Amy-Sue SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | - |
6 |
Marie DOBLANDER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 20 | 12 | 8 | - | - |
7 |
Lara NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Luna SCHLEICH
SC Haiming |
2013 | 18 | 7 | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Greta KRUSE
SC Haiming |
2013 | 15 | 6 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Luis AUER
SK Obsteig |
2017 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
11 |
Sophia NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Santino NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 55 | 15 | 25 | 15 | - |
3 |
Liam GONZALEZ
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 45 | 20 | NAS | 25 | - |
4 |
Valentin BACUN
SC Niederthai |
2013 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Julian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felicitas UNTERMAYER
SC Haiming |
2012 | 65 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - |
2 |
Anna THALER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Magdalena VALENTIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | - |
4 |
Ella HASELWANTER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 27 | 15 | - | 12 | - |
5 |
Antonia SCHEIBER
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 25 | DIS | DIS | 25 | - |
6 |
Lilli SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2012 | 22 | DIS | 12 | 10 | - |
7 |
Maya PIRCHNER
SC Haiming |
2012 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik PARFJONOVS
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 60 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - |
2 |
Philipp NEUNER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 50 | DIS | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Raphael ZOLLER
SC Haiming |
2012 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 70 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Illari PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Milli FRISCHMANN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 30 | - | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Yuna BAERT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 27 | 15 | 12 | NAS | - |
5 |
Hannah PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 23 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Amy DOBLANDER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 21 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Emily WIESMANN
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Emma STARKBAUM
SC Haiming |
2011 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul FENDER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 70 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Sky ALLMRODT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 55 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Matteo PEER
SK Obsteig |
2011 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | - |
4 |
David REITER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | - |
5 |
Vincent HASLWANTER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 26 | 15 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Matteo SCHEIBER
SC Niederthai |
2011 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
7 |
Eliah FALKNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 24 | 12 | NAS | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 65 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - |
3 |
Nimue MÜLLER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 39 | 12 | 12 | 15 | - |
4 |
Julia THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 31 | - | 11 | 20 | - |
5 |
Laura HASELWANTER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias NEURAUTER
SC Niederthai |
2010 | 55 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - |
2 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 52 | 25 | 12 | 15 | - |
3 |
Konstantin WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 50 | NAS | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Milos GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 10 | - |
5 |
Xaver SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 31 | - | 20 | 11 | - |
6 |
Lorenz AUER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 23 | 11 | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 21 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Paul HASELWANTER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 19 | 12 | - | 7 | - |
9 |
James KEEN
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Felix MAHLKNECHT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 16 | 8 | NAS | 8 | - |
11 |
Luca SAURER
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
12 |
Samuel ZOLLER
SC Haiming |
2010 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
13 |
Daniel RAFFL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 7 | NAS | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Eric FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 47 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - |
3 |
Manuel SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 46 | 11 | 15 | 20 | - |
4 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | - |
5 |
Finn FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | - |
6 |
Elias AUER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 21 | 12 | - | 9 | - |
6 |
Matthias THURNER
SK Obsteig |
2009 | 21 | - | 10 | 11 | - |
8 |
Leo LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2009 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Tristan FLÜR
SC Haiming |
2009 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
10 |
Hermann PERKHOFER
SC Haiming |
2009 | 8 | 8 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine ZANGERLE
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Romilda BENTELE
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 52 | 15 | 25 | 12 | - |
3 |
Penelope DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 50 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Mara BURKARD
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 44 | 12 | 12 | 20 | - |
5 |
Amelie SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 22 | 11 | NAS | 11 | - |
6 |
Johanna GREUTER
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Moritz RUECH
SK Obsteig |
2008 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Alessandro FÖGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | - |
5 |
Luis FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2008 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Anna GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 45 | 20 | NAS | 25 | - |
3 |
Elmira PARFJONOVA
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | - |
4 |
Katleen SCHRÖDER
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Lea RETTENBACHER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 35 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | - |
6 |
Nina KAPFERER
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Tobias ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 52 | 12 | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Nico WEGSCHEIDER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - |
4 |
Christoph WACHTER
SK Obsteig |
2006 | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | - |
5 |
Paul HASELWANTER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 26 | 15 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Sebastian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 20 | 11 | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Jakob DORIGATTI
SK Obsteig |
2006 | 12 | - | 12 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Luis KRUG
SK Obsteig |
2007 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yasmine MUGLACH
SK Obsteig |
2004 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Maria SCHERER
SK Obsteig |
2005 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 25 | - |
3 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - |